NUKEPROOF PULSE COMP 2018

Home » Prodotti » NUKEPROOF PULSE COMP 2018

NUKEPROOF PULSE COMP 2018

3.800,00 3.100,00

FramePulse 275 Alloy
ForkRockshox Boxxer Team, 27.5″, CL, Black, Firm
ShockRockshox Super Deluxe Coil R, 250×75
WheelsNukeproof Neutron 27.5″, 20×110, 12×150, Shimano
TyresMaxxis High Roller II 27.5″x2.4, Super Tacky, 3C
CranksetSram Descendant DH, 165mm, 36t, 83mm, Black
DrivetrainSram GX DH 7 Speed
Chain GuideMRP G3 Steel, ISCG-05, 34-38t
BrakesSram Guide RE, Gloss Black
RotorsSram Centreline 200mm
HandlebarsNukeproof Neutron 800mm, 38mm Rise
StemNukeproof Neutron DH, 47/52mm
SaddleNukeproof Neutron DH, 47/52mm
SeatpostNukeproof Neutron Inline, 30.9mm, 300mm
HeadsetNukeproof Warhead, 49IISS

Descrizione

KEYSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Seat Tube390405420435
Effective Top Tube565595615635
Head Angle63636363
Head Tube110110110110
Seat Tube Angle74747474
Wheelbase1192122212421262
Chain Stay440440440440
Bottom Bracket Drop+2+2+2+2
Reach395425445465
Fork Travel200200200200
Stack594.78594.78594.78594.78

Informazioni aggiuntive

telaio

S