NUKEPROOF SCOUT 275 COMP 2019

Home » Prodotti » NUKEPROOF SCOUT 275 COMP 2019

NUKEPROOF SCOUT 275 COMP 2019

1.899,00

Esaurito

FrameNukeproof Scout 275, custom triple butted hydro-formed Alloy, internal cable routing for dropper seat posts, threaded bottom bracket, Boost 148mm rear axle spacing
ForkRockShox Revelation Charger RC 140mm, 46mm Offset, Debonair, Diffusion Black
ShockN/A
Front WheelMavic XA 27.5″ INTL, 15x110mm
Rear WheelMavic XA 27.5″ INTL Shimano, 148x12mm
TyresMaxxis Minion DHF 27.5″ x 2.6”, EXO, TR
DrivetrainSRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed, 170mm, 32T, B148, DUB
CranksetSRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed
Chain GuideMRP 1x CS, 28-34t, ISCG-05, Black
BrakesSRAM Guide R
RotorsSRAM Centreline, 180mm
HandlebarsNukeproof Neutron 800mm, 25mm
StemNukeproof Neutron AM, 45mm, black
GripsNukeproof Sam Hill Signature
SaddleNukeproof Horizon SL, Black
SeatpostBrand X Ascend internal, S:120mm drop; M/L/XL:150mm drop
HeadsetNukeproof Warhead, 44-56 IITS

Esaurito

Categorie: , ,

Descrizione

KEYSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Seat Tube380/15″420/16.5″460/18″510/20″
Effective Top Tube585.9610.9637.3662.3
Head Angle65656565
Head Tube105105110110
Seat Tube Angle73737373
Wheelbase113911641190.81215.8
Chain Stay435435435435
Bottom Bracket Drop-50-50-50-50
Reach400425450475
Fork Travel140140140140