NUKEPROOF SCOUT 275 RACE 2019

Home » Prodotti » NUKEPROOF SCOUT 275 RACE 2019

NUKEPROOF SCOUT 275 RACE 2019

1.599,00

Esaurito

FrameNukeproof Scout 275, custom triple butted hydro-formed Alloy, internal cable routing for dropper seat posts, threaded bottom bracket, Boost 148mm rear axle spacing
ForkRockShox Sektor RL 140mm, 46mm Offset, Debonair, Diffusion Black
Front WheelNukeproof Neutron 27.5″, 15x110mm
Rear WheelNukeproof Neutron 27.5″, Shimano, 148x12mm
TyresMaxxis Minion DHF 27.5″ x 2.6”, EXO, TR
CranksetRaceface Affect 11-Speed, 170mm, 32T, B148
DrivetrainShimano SLX M7000 11-Speed
Chain GuideN/A
BrakesShimano MT500, Resin Pads
RotorsShimano RT56, 180mm
HandlebarsNukeproof Neutron 800mm, 25mm
StemNukeproof Neutron AM, 50mm, Black
SaddleNukeproof Vector AM
GripsNukeproof Sam Hill Signature
SeatpostBrand X Ascend internal, S:120mm drop; M/L/XL:150mm drop
HeadsetNukeproof Warhead, 44-56 IITS

Esaurito

Categorie: , ,

Descrizione

KEYSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Seat Tube380/15″420/16.5″460/18″510/20″
Effective Top Tube585.9610.9637.3662.3
Head Angle65656565
Head Tube105105110110
Seat Tube Angle73737373
Wheelbase113911641190.81215.8
Chain Stay435435435435
Bottom Bracket Drop-50-50-50-50
Reach400425450475
Fork Travel140140140140