GIANT TRANCE E+3 PRO 2020

Home » Prodotti » GIANT TRANCE E+3 PRO 2020

GIANT TRANCE E+3 PRO 2020

3.999,00 3.600,00

TaglieXS, S, M, L, XL
ColorazioniVibrant Red / Black
TelaioALUXX SL-grade aluminum, Advanced forged composite upper rocker, 140mm Maestro suspension system
ForcellaRock Shox 35 Gold RL DebonAir, 150mm travel, 44mm offset, MotionControltm rebound and lockout control, 15×110 Boost, MaxleLite
AmmortizzatoreFox Float DPS Performance, EVOL Large Volume sleeve, 3-position lever, 185×52.5mm Trunnion mount, custom tuned
ManubrioGiant Contact 35 Trail, 35x780mm
Attacco manubrioGiant Contact SL 35
TubosellaGiant Contact Switch, dropper, 30,9mm (S:100/M:125/L:150/XL:170)
SellaGiant Contact, Neutral
Pedali
Leve del cambioSRAM SX Eagle 12-speed
DeragliatoreMRP 1X CS custom
CambioSRAM SX Eagle 12-speed
FreniTektro HD-M745 Orion, 4-piston, hydraulic disc, 203mm
Comandi frenoTektro HD-M745 Orion
Pacco pignoniSRAM PG-1210, 11-50T, 12-Speed
CatenaSRAM SX Eagle PowerLock, 12-speed
GuarnituraSRAM X-Sync Eagle 38T 104BCD chainring Praxis e-Cadet+ custom forged crankarm set (Q-factor=168, S:160, M/L:165, XL:170)
Drop movimento centraleN/A
CerchiGiant AM 27.5+, Tubeless ready, 35mm inner width
MozziGiant eTracker Boost, Sealed cartridge bearing, 6-bolt, [F] 110×15 [R] 148x12mm Thru-axle
RaggiSapim E-Lite [r] Race [f]
CopertureMaxxis Minion DHF 27.5×2.6″ Foldable, Tubeless, EXO, Dual compound [F] Maxxis HighRollerII 27.5×2.6″ Foldable, Tubeless, EXO, Dual Compound [R]
ExtrasGiant EnergyPak 6A Smart charger Tubeless kit (liquid, valves, levelrs, manual, tool)
MotoreGiant SyncDrive Pro
SensorsGiant PedalPlus 6-sensor technology
DisplayGiant RideControl ONE, remote button
BatteriaGiant EnergyPak Smart 500
Categorie: , ,

Descrizione

Lunghezza tubo sella (mm) (inch)380154061644517,54821950720
Angolo tubo sella (degrees)74,0°74,0°74,0°74,0°74,0°
Lunghezza tubo orizzontale (mm) (inch)57022,4585236102463024,865525,8
Lunghezza tubo sterzo (mm) (inch)953,7953,71003,91104,31305,1
Angolo sterzo (degrees)66,5°66,5°66,5°66,5°66,5°
Rake forcella (mm) (inch)461,8461,8461,8461,8461,8
Trail (mm) (inch)1094,31094,31094,31094,31094,3
Interasse (mm) (inch)116946118446,6121047,6123148,5125949,6
Lunghezza carro posteriore (mm) (inch)47018,547018,547018,547018,547018,5
Drop movimento centrale (mm) (inch)150,6150,6150,6150,6150,6
Stack (mm) (inch)57922,857922,85842359323,361124,1
Reach (mm) (inch)40315,941816,544217,446018,147918,9
Altezza stand over (mm) (inch)72828,773929,174029,177230,479231,2
Larghezza manubrio c/c (mm) (inch)78030,778030,778030,778030,778030,7
Lunghezza attacco manubrio (mm) (inch)401,6401,6502502602,4
Larghezza pedivella (mm) (inch)1656,51656,51706,71706,71706,7
Dimensione ruote27.5+27.5+27.5+27.5+27.5+

Informazioni aggiuntive

telaio

M